2017 Soccer Team Registration Results


Thursday, September 7, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Jordan (South) 0
FC Bayern Lincoln (South) 2
 
Thursday, September 7, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wellandport White Caps (South) 1
SG United (South) 6
 
Thursday, September 7, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Turf Titans (South) 1
Lincoln Rockets (South) 5
 
Wednesday, September 6, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
True North (South) 0
Attercliffe Knights (South) 8
 
Wednesday, September 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Strikers (South) 4
Niagara Hawks (South) 3
 
Wednesday, September 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Smithville united (South) 5
Jordan (South) 0
 
Tuesday, September 5, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Smithville Storm (South) 0
West Lincoln Royals (South) 9
 
Thursday, August 31, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Smithville united (South) 4
Sprincoln (South) 4
 
Thursday, August 31, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
FC Bayern Lincoln (South) 9
Wellandport White Caps (South) 0
 
Thursday, August 31, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Lincoln Rockets (South) 8
Smithville Storm (South) 0
 
Wednesday, August 30, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
SG United (South) 4
Turf Titans (South) 4
 
Wednesday, August 30, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
West Lincoln Royals (South) 5
Smithville united (South) 1
 
Tuesday, August 29, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Burlington/Waterdown (Central) 3
Fellowship F.C (Central) 5
 
Tuesday, August 29, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Niagara Hawks (South) 2
Jordan (South) 0
 
Tuesday, August 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Grassie Blades (South) 3
Wellandport White Caps (South) 0
 
Monday, August 28, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
FC Bayern Lincoln (South) 5
True North (South) 1
 
Monday, August 28, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Glanbrook (Central) 2
Kfc (Central) 7
 
Monday, August 28, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sprincoln (South) 1
The Strikers (South) 3
 
Friday, August 25, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Guelph Emmanuel (North ) 4
Wellington Rush (North ) 2
 
Friday, August 25, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wellington Lions (North ) 3
Dufferin Royals (North ) 0
 
Thursday, August 24, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Guelph Living Word (North ) 5
Dufferin Royals (North ) 3
 
Thursday, August 24, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Turf Titans (South) 3
Grassie Blades (South) 0
 
Thursday, August 24, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Grand Valley Soccer Team (North ) 0
Grand River United (North ) 3
 
Thursday, August 24, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Smithville Storm (South) 3
Niagara Hawks (South) 10
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Jordan (South) 1
Sprincoln (South) 2
 
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Smithville united (South) 3
Lincoln Rockets (South) 2
 
Tuesday, August 22, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Burlington/Waterdown (Central) 5
Ancaster united (Central) 4
 
Tuesday, August 22, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
True North (South) 2
Niagara Hawks (South) 5
 
Tuesday, August 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Smithville Storm (South) 1
SG United (South) 5
 
Monday, August 21, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
The Strikers (South) 0
West Lincoln Royals (South) 2
 
Monday, August 21, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Attercliffe Knights (South) 5
FC Bayern Lincoln (South) 4
 
Friday, August 18, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Guelph Emmanuel (North ) 1
Dufferin Royals (North ) 2
 
Friday, August 18, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Guelph Living Word (North ) 1
Grand Valley Soccer Team (North ) 0
 
Thursday, August 17, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Brampton Bricks FC (North ) 5
Wellington Rush (North ) 2
 
Thursday, August 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Guelph Living Word (North ) 4
Wellington Lions (North ) 4
 
Thursday, August 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Grassie Blades (South) 8
Smithville Storm (South) 2
 
Thursday, August 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Grand Valley Soccer Team (North ) 0
Grand River United (North ) 3
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
SG United (South) 5
Smithville united (South) 0
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Glanbrook (Central) 11
Burlington East (Central) 6
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ancaster united (Central) 6
Providence FC (Central) 1
 
Wednesday, August 16, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sprincoln (South) 3
True North (South) 1
 
Tuesday, August 15, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Providence FC (Central) 1
Fellowship F.C (Central) 6
 
Tuesday, August 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Niagara Hawks (South) 4
Attercliffe Knights (South) 1
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Lincoln Rockets (South) 4
The Strikers (South) 2
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
West Lincoln Royals (South) 3
Jordan (South) 0
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fellowship F.C (Central) 1
Kfc (Central) 3
 
Monday, August 14, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wellandport White Caps (South) 0
Turf Titans (South) 4
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Grand River United (North ) 0
Guelph Emmanuel (North ) 1
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wellington Rush (North ) 1
Guelph Living Word (North ) 0
 
Friday, August 11, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wellington Lions (North ) 3
Grand Valley Soccer Team (North ) 0
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Attercliffe Knights (South) 4
Sprincoln (South) 3
 
Thursday, August 10, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Jordan (South) 0
Lincoln Rockets (South) 9
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Smithville united (South) 4
Grassie Blades (South) 0
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fellowship F.C (Central) 6
Providence FC (Central) 1
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Smithville Storm (South) 1
Wellandport White Caps (South) 2
 
Wednesday, August 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Grand River United (North ) 0
Brampton Bricks FC (North ) 1
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
The Strikers (South) 1
SG United (South) 3
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
FC Bayern Lincoln (South) 2
Niagara Hawks (South) 2
 
Tuesday, August 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
True North (South) 0
West Lincoln Royals (South) 3
 
Monday, August 7, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fellowship F.C (Central) 1
Burlington/Waterdown (Central) 6
 
Friday, August 4, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wellington Rush (North ) 8
Grand Valley Soccer Team (North ) 3
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Lincoln Rockets (South) 7
True North (South) 2
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Providence FC (Central) 3
Glanbrook (Central) 1
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wellington Lions (North ) 3
Grand River United (North ) 0
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wellandport White Caps (South) 1
Smithville united (South) 7
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Turf Titans (South) 8
Smithville Storm (South) 1
 
Wednesday, August 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Guelph Emmanuel (North ) 5
Brampton Bricks FC (North ) 1
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Burlington East (Central) 1
Fellowship F.C (Central) 7
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sprincoln (South) 1
FC Bayern Lincoln (South) 3
 
Tuesday, August 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Grassie Blades (South) 1
The Strikers (South) 3
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
West Lincoln Royals (South) 0
Attercliffe Knights (South) 1
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Providence FC (Central) 4
Kfc (Central) 6
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ancaster united (Central) 3
Burlington/Waterdown (Central) 4
 
Monday, July 31, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
SG United (South) 5
Jordan (South) 0
 
Friday, July 28, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Guelph Emmanuel (North ) 1
Guelph Living Word (North ) 3
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
True North (South) 2
SG United (South) 6
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dufferin Royals (North ) 5
Grand River United (North ) 3
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Attercliffe Knights (South) 4
Lincoln Rockets (South) 1
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Brampton Bricks FC (North ) 2
Wellington Lions (North ) 11
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Burlington/Waterdown (Central) 2
Providence FC (Central) 0
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Smithville united (South) 4
Turf Titans (South) 1
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Niagara Hawks (South) 6
Sprincoln (South) 2
 
Tuesday, July 25, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Jordan (South) 3
Grassie Blades (South) 7
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Fellowship F.C (Central) 3
Ancaster united (Central) 3
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
The Strikers (South) 3
Wellandport White Caps (South) 2
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
FC Bayern Lincoln (South) 3
West Lincoln Royals (South) 3
 
Monday, July 24, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Kfc (Central) 3
Burlington/Waterdown (Central) 3
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Grand River United (North ) 1
Guelph Emmanuel (North ) 3
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dufferin Royals (North ) 2
Guelph Living Word (North ) 5
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Brampton Bricks FC (North ) 0
Grand Valley Soccer Team (North ) 3
 
Thursday, July 20, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Burlington/Waterdown (Central) 4
Glanbrook (Central) 3
 
Thursday, July 20, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
West Lincoln Royals (South) 1
Niagara Hawks (South) 3
 
Thursday, July 20, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wellington Rush (North ) 3
Wellington Lions (North ) 6
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Smithville Storm (South) 2
Smithville united (South) 3
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Grassie Blades (South) 7
True North (South) 0
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Glanbrook (Central) 3
Providence FC (Central) 8
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Guelph Living Word (North ) 6
Brampton Bricks FC (North ) 1
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Burlington East (Central) 2
Fellowship F.C (Central) 2
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wellandport White Caps (South) 3
Jordan (South) 0
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Lincoln Rockets (South) 6
FC Bayern Lincoln (South) 4
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Ancaster united (Central) 3
Kfc (Central) 5
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Turf Titans (South) 7
The Strikers (South) 4
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
SG United (South) 2
Attercliffe Knights (South) 1
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Wellington Lions (North ) 6
Guelph Emmanuel (North ) 0
 
Friday, July 14, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dufferin Royals (North ) 11
Grand Valley Soccer Team (North ) 2
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
The Strikers (South) 7
Smithville Storm (South) 2
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Guelph Living Word (North ) 0
Grand River United (North ) 1
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fellowship F.C (Central) 7
Glanbrook (Central) 2
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Attercliffe Knights (South) 3
Grassie Blades (South) 2
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Niagara Hawks (South) 3
Lincoln Rockets (South) 2
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Burlington East (Central) 4
Providence FC (Central) 4
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Wellington Rush (North ) 0
Brampton Bricks FC (North ) 3
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Sprincoln (South) 1
West Lincoln Royals (South) 3
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
True North (South) 1
Wellandport White Caps (South) 4
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
FC Bayern Lincoln (South) 2
SG United (South) 4
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Glanbrook (Central) 1
Kfc (Central) 8
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Jordan (South) 1
Turf Titans (South) 6
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ancaster united (Central) 2
Burlington/Waterdown (Central) 1
 
Friday, July 7, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Grand River United (North ) 3
Dufferin Royals (North ) 3
 
Friday, July 7, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Grand Valley Soccer Team (North ) 3
Guelph Living Word (North ) 7
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Lincoln Rockets (South) 3
Sprincoln (South) 1
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Brampton Bricks FC (North ) 0
Wellington Lions (North ) 3
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Smithville Storm (South) 3
Jordan (South) 3
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Grassie Blades (South) 1
FC Bayern Lincoln (South) 7
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wellington Rush (North ) 0
Guelph Emmanuel (North ) 0
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wellandport White Caps (South) 1
Attercliffe Knights (South) 5
 
Tuesday, July 4, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Kfc (Central) 5
Fellowship F.C (Central) 0
 
Tuesday, July 4, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
SG United (South) 1
Niagara Hawks (South) 4
 
Tuesday, July 4, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Turf Titans (South) 6
True North (South) 1
 
Monday, July 3, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Providence FC (Central) 3
Burlington/Waterdown (Central) 8
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Dufferin Royals (North ) 1
Wellington Rush (North ) 0
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Grand Valley Soccer Team (North ) 0
Wellington Lions (North ) 15
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Niagara Hawks (South) 3
Grassie Blades (South) 4
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Guelph Living Word (North ) 3
Grand River United (North ) 0
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
True North (South) 2
Smithville Storm (South) 1
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Burlington/Waterdown (Central) 3
Burlington East (Central) 2
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Strikers (South) 2
Smithville united (South) 4
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Kfc (Central) 10
Providence FC (Central) 5
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Guelph Emmanuel (North ) 8
Brampton Bricks FC (North ) 0
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Attercliffe Knights (South) 2
Turf Titans (South) 2
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sprincoln (South) 0
SG United (South) 8
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Fellowship F.C (Central) 3
Ancaster united (Central) 3
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
West Lincoln Royals (South) 0
Lincoln Rockets (South) 5
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Glanbrook (Central) 3
Burlington/Waterdown (Central) 8
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Grand Valley Soccer Team (North ) 0
Dufferin Royals (North ) 11
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wellington Lions (North ) 6
Guelph Living Word (North ) 0
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Turf Titans (South) 3
FC Bayern Lincoln (South) 2
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Jordan (South) 3
The Strikers (South) 4
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wellington Rush (North ) 6
Guelph Emmanuel (North ) 3
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Grassie Blades (South) 0
Sprincoln (South) 3
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
True North (South) 1
Smithville united (South) 4
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Grand River United (North ) 3
Brampton Bricks FC (North ) 1
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Burlington/Waterdown (Central) 0
Fellowship F.C (Central) 5
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wellandport White Caps (South) 0
Niagara Hawks (South) 6
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
SG United (South) 3
West Lincoln Royals (South) 1
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Burlington East (Central) 1
Kfc (Central) 6
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Smithville Storm (South) 1
Attercliffe Knights (South) 6
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Brampton Bricks FC (North ) 2
Guelph Living Word (North ) 6
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Guelph Emmanuel (North ) 6
Grand Valley Soccer Team (North ) 3
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dufferin Royals (North ) 1
Wellington Lions (North ) 5
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Smithville united (South) 3
Attercliffe Knights (South) 4
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
West Lincoln Royals (South) 2
Grassie Blades (South) 3
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Burlington/Waterdown (Central) 5
Burlington East (Central) 2
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fellowship F.C (Central) 7
Providence FC (Central) 0
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
FC Bayern Lincoln (South) 7
Smithville Storm (South) 2
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Niagara Hawks (South) 3
Turf Titans (South) 4
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Lincoln Rockets (South) 3
SG United (South) 2
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sprincoln (South) 2
Wellandport White Caps (South) 1
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Ancaster united (Central) 5
Kfc (Central) 6
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Strikers (South) 3
True North (South) 0
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Wellington Lions (North ) 3
Guelph Emmanuel (North ) 1
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wellington Rush (North ) 1
Guelph Living Word (North ) 0
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
FC Bayern Lincoln (South) 5
Smithville united (South) 3
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
True North (South) 3
Jordan (South) 5
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Providence FC (Central) 3
Burlington East (Central) 1
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Dufferin Royals (North ) 8
Brampton Bricks FC (North ) 0
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Glanbrook (Central) 1
Fellowship F.C (Central) 7
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wellandport White Caps (South) 1
West Lincoln Royals (South) 2
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Grassie Blades (South) 1
Lincoln Rockets (South) 6
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Attercliffe Knights (South) 4
The Strikers (South) 1
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Kfc (Central) 3
Burlington/Waterdown (Central) 1
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Turf Titans (South) 3
Sprincoln (South) 1
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Guelph Emmanuel (North ) 3
Dufferin Royals (North ) 1
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Brampton Bricks FC (North ) 6
Grand Valley Soccer Team (North ) 1
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Dufferin Royals (North ) 4
Wellington Rush (North ) 3
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Smithville united (South) 0
Niagara Hawks (South) 3
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
The Strikers (South) 2
FC Bayern Lincoln (South) 0
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Grand River United (North ) 0
Wellington Lions (North ) 7
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ancaster united (Central) 0
Burlington East (Central) 1
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
West Lincoln Royals (South) 3
Turf Titans (South) 4
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
SG United (South) 3
Grassie Blades (South) 3
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sprincoln (South) 2
Smithville Storm (South) 0
 
Monday, May 29, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Wellington Lions (North ) 6
Wellington Rush (North ) 0
 
Monday, May 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Jordan (South) 6
Attercliffe Knights (South) 7
 
Monday, May 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Lincoln Rockets (South) 6
Wellandport White Caps (South) 1
 
Monday, May 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Brampton Bricks FC (North ) 2
Dufferin Royals (North ) 2
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Guelph Living Word (North ) 2
Guelph Emmanuel (North ) 2